All
Azuay (Asway) All
Camilo Ponce Enríquez
Chordeleg
Cuenca (Tumipampa)
El Pan (Tanta)
Girón
Guachapala (Wachapala)
Gualaceo (Walasiyu)
Nabón
Oña
Paute (Pawti)
Pucará (Pukara)
San Fernando
Santa Isabel
Sevilla de Oro
Sígsig (Siksik)
Bolívar All
Caluma (Kaluma)
Chillanes
Chimbo (San José de Chimbo, Chimpu)
Echeandía
Guaranda (Waranta)
Las Naves (Wampukuna)
San Miguel
Cañar (Kañar) All
Azogues (Asuwi)
Biblián
Cañar (Kañar)
Déleg
El Tambo (Tampu)
La Troncal (Rirqay)
Suscal (Suskal)
Carchi (Karchi) All
Bolívar
Espejo
Mira
Montúfar
San Pedro de Huaca (Waka)
Tulcán (Tulkan)
Chimborazo (Chimpurasu) All
Alausí (Alawsi)
Chambo (Champu)
Chunchi
Colta (Kulta)
Cumandá (Kumanta)
Guamote (Wamuti)
Guano (Wanu)
Pallatanga (Pallatanka)
Penipe (Pinipi)
Riobamba (Rispampa)
Cotopaxi (Kutupaksi) All
La Maná
Latacunga (Latakunka)
Pangua (Panwa)
Pujilí (Puhili)
Salcedo
Saquisilí (Sakisili)
Sigchos (Sikchus)
El Oro (Kuri) All
Arenillas (Arinillas)
Atahualpa (Atawallpa)
Balsas
Chilla
El Guabo (Wapu)
Huaquillas (Wakilla)
Las Lajas (Lajas)
Machala
Marcabelí (Markawili)
Pasaje
Piñas
Portovelo
Santa Rosa
Zaruma (Saruma)
Esmeraldas All
Atacames (Atakami)
Eloy Alfaro
Esmeraldas
La Concordia
Muisne (Muysni)
Quinindé (Kininti)
Río Verde (Wayllamayu)
San Lorenzo
Galápagos (Yawatisuyu) All
Isabela
San Cristóbal
Santa Cruz (Santa Krus)
Guayas (Wayas) All
Alfredo Baquerizo Moreno (Juján)
Balao
Balzar
Colimes
Coronel Marcelino Maridueña
Daule
Durán
El Empalme
El Triunfo
General Antonio Elizalde (Bucay)
Guayaquil (Wayakil)
Isidro Ayora
Lomas de Sargentillo
Milagro
Naranjal
Naranjito
Nobol
Palestina
Pedro Carbo
Playas
Salitre (Urbina Jado)
Samborondón
San Jacinto de Yaguachi (Yaguachi, Yawachi)
Santa Lucía (Santa Lusiya)
Simón Bolívar
Imbabura (Impapura) All
Antonio Ante (Hatuntaki)
Cotacachi (Kutakachi)
Ibarra
Otavalo (Utawalu)
Pimampiro (Pimampiru)
San Miguel de Urcuquí (Urkuki)
Loja All
Calvas
Catamayo (Katamayu)
Celica
Chaguarpamba (Chawarpampa)
Espíndola
Gonzanamá
Loja
Macará (Makara)
Olmedo
Paltas
Pindal
Puyango (Puyanku)
Quilanga (Kilanka)
Saraguro (Sarakuru)
Sozoranga
Zapotillo
Los Ríos (Mayukuna) All
Baba
Babahoyo
Buena Fé
Mocache (Mukachi)
Montalvo
Palenque
Puebloviejo (Mawkallakta)
Quevedo
Quinsaloma (Kimsaluma)
Urdaneta
Valencia
Ventanas
Vinces
Manabí (Manawi) All
Bolívar
Chone (Chuni)
El Carmen
Flavio Alfaro
Jama
Jaramijó
Jipijapa
Junín (Hunin)
Manta
Montecristi
Olmedo
Paján
Pedernales
Pichincha
Portoviejo
Puerto López
Rocafuerte
San Vicente
Santa Ana
Sucre
Tosagua
Veinticuatro de Mayo (24 de Mayo)
Morona Santiago All
Gualaquiza (Walakisa)
Huamboya (Wampuya)
Limón Indanza
Logroño
Morona (Muruna)
Pablo Sexto (Pablo VI)
Palora (Palura)
San Juan Bosco
Santiago de Méndez
Sucúa (Sukuwa)
Taisha
Tiwintza
Napo (Napu) All
Archidona
Carlos Julio Arosemena Tola
El Chaco (Chaku)
Quijos
Tena (Tina)
Orellana All
Aguarico (Awariku)
Francisco de Orellana (Orellana)
La Joya de los Sachas
Loreto (Luritu)
Pastaza (Pastasa) All
Arajuno
Mera
Pastaza (Pastasa)
Santa Clara (Santa Klara)
Pichincha All
Cayambe (Kayampi)
Mejía
Pedro Moncayo
Pedro Vicente Maldonado
Puerto Quito
Quito (Kitu)
Rumiñahui (Rumiñawi)
San Miguel de los Bancos (Los Bancos)
Santa Elena All
La Libertad
Salinas
Santa Elena
Santo Domingo de los Tsáchilas (Tsachila) Sucumbíos (Sukumpiyu) All
Cascales
Cuyabeno (Kuyawinu)
Gonzalo Pizarro (Lumpaki)
Lago Agrio (P'uchqu qucha)
Putumayo (Putumayu)
Shushufindi
Sucumbíos (Sukumpiyu)
Tungurahua (Tunkurawa) All
Ambato (Ampatu)
Baños de Agua Santa
Cevallos
Mocha
Patate
Quero (Kiru)
San Pedro de Pelileo (Pelileo)
Santiago de Píllaro (Píllaro, Pillaru)
Tisaleo
Zamora Chinchipe (Zamora Chinchipi) All
Centinela del Cóndor (Kunturchapana)
Chinchipe (Chinchipi)
El Pangui (Panki)
Nangaritza
Palanda (Palanta)
Paquisha (Pakisha)
Yacuambi (Yakuampi)
Yantzaza (Yanzatza)
Zamora
Zonas no delimitadas All
El Piedrero
Las Golondrinas (→ Imbabura)
Manga del Cura (→ Manabí)